23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Potard Frères'''||19th century Saint-Claude factory, changed name to Fieux-Leduc & Cie, and later became Gaston Girod & Fils | |'''Potard Frères'''||19th century Saint-Claude factory, changed name to Fieux-Leduc & Cie, and later became Gaston Girod & Fils | ||
|- | |||
|'''Poyot'''||Brand designed by Jean Pierre Vitrac for [[Cuty Fort Group]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[President]]'''||Maker unknown! | |'''[[President]]'''||Maker unknown! |