23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Riseagle'''||19th century brand from [[C.J. Verguet Freres]]. Also brand of W.B. Hass, and [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]. Stopped after WW II | |'''Riseagle'''||19th century brand from [[C.J. Verguet Freres]]. Also brand of W.B. Hass, and [[Oppenheimer Pipe]]. Stopped after WW II | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Robert's]]'''||Need information, possibly made by [[Edward's]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Romain]]'''||Claude Romain | |'''[[Romain]]'''||Claude Romain |