23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SEG]]'''|| | |'''[[SEG]]'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sèvres]]||18th century porcelain factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Simon Vuillard & Strauss]]'''||20th century Saint-Claude factory later called [[Vuillard & Strauss]] | |'''[[Simon Vuillard & Strauss]]'''||20th century Saint-Claude factory later called [[Vuillard & Strauss]] |