23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''V'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''V'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Veni, Vidi, Vici'''||Late 19th Century brand from the [[Sina & Cie]] factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent | |'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent |