23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Veni, Vidi, Vici'''||Late 19th Century brand from the [[Sina & Cie]] factory | |'''Veni, Vidi, Vici'''||Late 19th Century brand from the [[Sina & Cie]] factory | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ventil'''||Former brand of [[Vuillermoz et Goujon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent | |'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent |