23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ventil'''||Former brand of [[Vuillermoz et Goujon]] | |'''Ventil'''||Former brand of [[Vuillermoz et Goujon]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Verguet Frères'''||Former factory, which closed in 1970s, see [[GBD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent | |'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent |