23,094
edits
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | |1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | ||
|- | |||
|1625|| volcano|||one/eighth||||oval, saddle | |||
|- | |||
|1626|| Yachtsmen?|||one/eighth|||| round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1637|| poker|||one/eighth|||| unknown | |1637|| poker|||one/eighth|||| unknown | ||
Line 333: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2871|| dublin||| rev_one/eighth|||| round | |2871|| dublin||| rev_one/eighth|||| round | ||
|- | |||
|3201|| small apple||| straight|||| round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3653|| prince/author*||| one-eighth||||round | |3653|| prince/author*||| one-eighth||||round |