288
edits
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown | |110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown | ||
|- | |||
|115|| Prince of Wales ||| one/eighth ||||saddle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| billiard ||| straight||||round | |120|| billiard ||| straight||||round | ||
Line 277: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1054|| billiard ||| straight||||round | |1054|| billiard ||| straight||||round | ||
|- | |||
|1074|| apple|||straight||||round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1121|| canadian||| straight||||oval | |1121|| canadian||| straight||||oval | ||
Line 303: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | |1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | ||
|- | |||
|1607|| Billiard|||one/eighth||||round, saddle | |||
|- | |||
|1625|| volcano|||one/eighth||||oval, saddle | |||
|- | |||
|1626|| Yachtsmen?|||one/eighth|||| round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1637|| poker|||one/eighth|||| unknown | |1637|| poker|||one/eighth|||| unknown | ||
Line 329: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2871|| dublin||| rev_one/eighth|||| round | |2871|| dublin||| rev_one/eighth|||| round | ||
|- | |||
|3201|| small apple||| straight|||| round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3653|| prince/author*||| one-eighth||||round | |3653|| prince/author*||| one-eighth||||round | ||
Line 428: | Line 440: | ||
|9619|| barrel|||straight||||round | |9619|| barrel|||straight||||round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9621|| cognac|||straight|||| | |9621|| cognac|||straight|||| round shank saddle bit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9624|| dublin|||one/half||||round | |9624|| dublin|||one/half||||round |
edits