23,097
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9609|| pot|||three/fourth||||round | |9609|| pot|||three/fourth||||round | ||
|- | |||
|9611|| dublin w/heal? [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBDPreh01.jpg][https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBDPreh08.jpg]|||straight||||round shank saddle bit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9618|| apple/oompaul*|||full|||| round | |9618|| apple/oompaul*|||full|||| round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9619|| barrel|||straight||||round | |9619|| barrel|||straight||||round shank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9621|| cognac|||straight|||| round shank saddle bit | |9621|| cognac|||straight|||| round shank saddle bit |