299
edits
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | |1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | ||
|- | |||
|1607|| Billiard|||one/eighth||||round, saddle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1625|| volcano|||one/eighth||||oval, saddle | |1625|| volcano|||one/eighth||||oval, saddle |
edits