23,097
edits
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1964|| pot||| one/half |||| round | |1964|| pot||| one/half |||| round | ||
|- | |||
|1970|| diplomat? [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBD1970DeLuxe01.jpg]||| one-eight|||| round shank saddle bit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971|| chubby apple? [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBDVirgin01.jpg]||| one-eight|||| round shank saddle bit | |1971|| chubby apple? [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBDVirgin01.jpg]||| one-eight|||| round shank saddle bit |