GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown | |110|| pot ||| straight||||unknown | ||
|- | |||
|115|| Prince of Wales ||| one/eighth ||||saddle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| billiard ||| straight||||round | |120|| billiard ||| straight||||round |