GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9578|| cognac|||straight|||| unknown | |9578|| cognac|||straight|||| unknown | ||
|- | |||
|9596|| hex tall billiard|||straight|||| diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9609|| pot|||three/fourth||||round | |9609|| pot|||three/fourth||||round |