Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GBD Shapes/Numbers
(view source)
Revision as of 05:30, 25 December 2020
52 bytes added
,
3 years ago
m
→Shapes and Numbers
Revision as of 15:52, 19 December 2020
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 05:30, 25 December 2020
(
view source
)
Valitchka
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
Newer edit →
Line 442:
Line 442:
|-
|-
|9578|| cognac|||straight|||| unknown
|9578|| cognac|||straight|||| unknown
|-
|9596|| hex tall billiard|||straight|||| diamond
|-
|-
|9609|| pot|||three/fourth||||round
|9609|| pot|||three/fourth||||round
Valitchka
288
edits