23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bellomo]]'''||Sandro Bellomo | |'''[[Bellomo]]'''||Sandro Bellomo | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Benedetto]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bennington Royale'''||[[Savinelli]] made pipe for Bennington's Tobacconist in Florida, USA. | |'''Bennington Royale'''||[[Savinelli]] made pipe for Bennington's Tobacconist in Florida, USA. |