23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Carlino'''||Vito Carlino, see [[Calabria Pipe]] | |'''Carlino'''||Vito Carlino, see [[Calabria Pipe]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Carmignani]]'''||House brand of Roman tobacconist (1970 to 1979), with many made by [[Fritz Becker]] or [[Baldo Baldi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Carollo'''||Giovanni Carollo, producer brand see '''[[Molina Pipe]]''' | |'''Carollo'''||Giovanni Carollo, producer brand see '''[[Molina Pipe]]''' |