23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Enricoro]]'''||Enrico Marola; Vercelli (Vercelli) | |'''[[Enricoro]]'''||Enrico Marola; Vercelli (Vercelli) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ermanno]]'''||Italian brand, with acrylic stems Symbol '''E''', but also a German brand by Alfred & Rudolf Eller GmbH; Obernzell ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Estella'''||'''[[Savinelli]]'''. Rejected "Autograph" pipes, discontinued? | |'''Estella'''||'''[[Savinelli]]'''. Rejected "Autograph" pipes, discontinued? |