23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[DG Pipe]]'''||Gabriele Dal Fiume; Monteveglio (Bologna) | |'''[[DG Pipe]]'''||Gabriele Dal Fiume; Monteveglio (Bologna) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Diamond]]'''||English brand, also a brand used by [[Gasparini]], [[Bari]], and [[Ser Jacopo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Di Mento'''||Francesco Di Mento (broken pipe). See '''[[Vascello]]'''. | |'''Di Mento'''||Francesco Di Mento (broken pipe). See '''[[Vascello]]'''. |