Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q
(view source)
Revision as of 18:46, 27 June 2015
58 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Revision as of 21:08, 24 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:46, 27 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 154:
Line 154:
|-
|-
|'''Persiani'''||???
|'''Persiani'''||???
|-
|'''Pesaresi'''||Brand of Tobacconist, Franco Pesaresi
|-
|-
|'''PFL'''||???
|'''PFL'''||???
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits