158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Alan'''||'''[[Russ Alan Pipes]]'''; Greenville, RI | |'''Alan'''||'''[[Russ Alan Pipes]]'''; Greenville, RI | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Albert-John]]'''|| brand of Albert John Briars. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alexander]]'''||David D. Alexander; Galena, (IL ?) | |'''[[Alexander]]'''||David D. Alexander; Galena, (IL ?) |