158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''Allen'''||'''[[George Allen]]''' (†); Stroudsburg, PA | |'''Allen'''||'''[[George Allen]]''' (†); Stroudsburg, PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[John Allen]]'''; Ipswich, MA. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alpha]]'''|| Late 70's pipes. Symbol: italic white "A". | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alpine Briars]]'''||Stephen Johnson; Los Angeles, CA | |'''[[Alpine Briars]]'''||Stephen Johnson; Los Angeles, CA |