Italian Pipe Brands & Makers T - Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Visconti]]'''||Michele Visconti | |'''[[Visconti]]'''||Michele Visconti | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Volpe]]'''||Carlo Volpe; Torbole Casaglia (Brescia) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Voyageur]]'''||??? | |'''[[Voyageur]]'''||??? |