23,094
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Viby'''||Sub-brand / second by Benni Jørgensen. → '''[[Benni Pipes]]'''. | |'''Viby'''||Sub-brand / second by Benni Jørgensen. → '''[[Benni Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Vigen'''||'''see [[Ph. Vigen]], Philip Vigen'''; Copenhagen; worked for [[W.Ø. Larsen]], [[Pipe-Dan]], and [[Bjarne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Viking'''||Line of large freehands by Bari. Second by '''[[Bjarne]]'''? | |'''Viking'''||Line of large freehands by Bari. Second by '''[[Bjarne]]'''? |