23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Astor]]'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Astor]]'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Astoria]]'''||Inexpensive brand sold by [[Ben Wade]] and [[Lorenzo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Atwood]]'''||One model with U.S. PAT. 2652062. | |'''[[Atwood]]'''||One model with U.S. PAT. 2652062. |