23,094
edits
(→Japan) |
(→Turkey) |
||
Line 962: | Line 962: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Altinok]]'''||Meerschaum brand produced by Altinok-Pipe Ltd. | |'''[[Altinok]]'''||Meerschaum brand produced by Altinok-Pipe Ltd. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Aznavur]]'''||Bari Ltd. Co.?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[BS Pipes]]'''||[http://www.bs-pipes.com/ Birol SALMAN] | |'''[[BS Pipes]]'''||[http://www.bs-pipes.com/ Birol SALMAN] |