23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Burwick'''||??? | |'''Burwick'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Burl King'''||Brand of [[Wally Frank]]?, also [[Shalom Pipe Factory]] (Israel) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bushee]]'''||George Bushee; Boston, MA | |'''[[Bushee]]'''||George Bushee; Boston, MA |