23,094
edits
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Commodore]]'''||Low range brand of '''[[Iberica de Pipas]]''', also used by various others. | |'''[[Commodore]]'''||Low range brand of '''[[Iberica de Pipas]]''', also used by various others. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Coral'''||low range brand of [[Iberica de Pipas]], replaced by Commodore | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs |