23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Coronation]]'''||??? | |'''[[Coronation]]'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Counsellor'''||North American brand made in England by [[Comoy's]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Country Club]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Country Club]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |