23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Firex'''||A brand made for and distributed by '''[[Paronelli]]'''. The pipes were made in Italy and in the UK. | |'''Firex'''||A brand made for and distributed by '''[[Paronelli]]'''. The pipes were made in Italy and in the UK. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Firethorn'''||Brand of [[Arlington]]. Some of these pipes were stamped Italy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fornarino]]'''||Pipe Fornarino | |'''[[Fornarino]]'''||Pipe Fornarino |