23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Random's Pipes]]'''||"Random"; Wilmington, DE | |'''[[Random's Pipes]]'''||"Random"; Wilmington, DE | ||
|- | |||
|'''Rakowski'''||see [[Tom Rakowski]], used '''Giotto''' and known mostly for his tampers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ray]]'''||Rob Ray (ret./† ?); Raleigh, NC | |'''[[Ray]]'''||Rob Ray (ret./† ?); Raleigh, NC |