23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''[[Jobey]]'''||Emigrated to the USA. | |'''[[Jobey]]'''||Emigrated to the USA. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''John Brumfit'''||English brand of John Brumfit Ltd.; London | |||
|- | |||
|'''John Peel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''John Peel'''||'''[[Barling]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- |