23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kingswood'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Kingswood'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kinnear & Whitwham]]'''||see [[Bingly]], [[Bingo]], and [[Dr. Plumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">L</font>''' |