23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Larrysson Pipes]]'''||Paul Hubarrt; Pensilva, Cornwall. | |'''[[Larrysson Pipes]]'''||Paul Hubarrt; Pensilva, Cornwall. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Laswor'''||1940s brand of the [[Bernard Braunstein]] factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Laxey Pipes Ltd.]]'''||Meerschaum pipes made in Laxey, Isle of Man. | |'''[[Laxey Pipes Ltd.]]'''||Meerschaum pipes made in Laxey, Isle of Man. |