23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lindström]]'''||Lindstrom | |'''[[Lindström]]'''||Lindstrom | ||
|- | |||
|'''Merker'''||Lutz Merker, owner of German tobacconist who sold freehand pipes with his name, with and without 9mm filters, with acrylic and ebonite stems | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |