23,097
edits
(Sub dividing the list of French brands and makers due to growth) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Majestic]]'''||CGF Paris | |'''[[Majestic]]'''||CGF Paris | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ma Jolie'''||see [[Berrod-Regad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] | |'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] |