23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Novelli]]'''||Regali Novelli; Roma. Rome tobacconist with private label brand. | |'''[[Novelli]]'''||Regali Novelli; Roma. Rome tobacconist with private label brand. | ||
|- | |||
|'''NTK'''||Italian brand produced in the 1970s by [[Santambogio]] for the Danish Co. Nordisk Tobaks Kompagni see [[Stanwell]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |