23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|'''Notton et Férand'''||Saint-Claude factory, which closed in the early 20th century | |'''Notton et Férand'''||Saint-Claude factory, which closed in the early 20th century | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''O'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''O'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Oceana'''||Former brand of Vuillermoz et Goujon | ||
|- | |||
|'''Odeon'''||Former brand of Joseph Lorge et Cie | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''P'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''P'''</font> | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prior]]'''||Sub-brand / Second by [[GOC]] | |'''[[Prior]]'''||Sub-brand / Second by [[GOC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''Q'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''Q'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |