23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Paul Pipes]]'''||Paul Becker; Pinneberg. | |'''[[Paul Pipes]]'''||Paul Becker; Pinneberg. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Peter Heinrichs'''||Brand produced for the Tobacconist group with his name; Niederaußem, Cologn, and Leipzig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pfeifenbau D. Böck]]'''||pdb - Dietmar Böck; Senden | |'''[[Pfeifenbau D. Böck]]'''||pdb - Dietmar Böck; Senden |