23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rakowski'''||see [[Tom Rakowski]], used '''Giotto''' and known mostly for his tampers | |'''Rakowski'''||see [[Tom Rakowski]], used '''Giotto''' and known mostly for his tampers | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Random]]'''||Woodland Park, CO, active in 2002 - 2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ray]]'''||Rob Ray (ret./† ?); Raleigh, NC | |'''[[Ray]]'''||Rob Ray (ret./† ?); Raleigh, NC |