23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bromage]]'''||A brand of A. Bromage & Co Ltd | |'''[[Bromage]]'''||A brand of A. Bromage & Co Ltd | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]]'''||'''Rex M. Key'''; Broseley, Shropshire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Brunette]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Brunette]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |