23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''DDD'''||'''[[Pipa Croci]]''' for DDD Pipe Company (USA). | |'''DDD'''||'''[[Pipa Croci]]''' for DDD Pipe Company (USA). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Debole, Ricardo'''||Italian architect who created a model for [[Brebbia]]'s Gradi Designers della Pipa series. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[De Candia]]'''||De Candia | |'''[[De Candia]]'''||De Candia | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Duca di Paolo'''||'''[[Savinelli]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Duca di Paolo'''||'''[[Savinelli]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">E</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">E</font>''' | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Exotique'''||??? | |'''Exotique'''||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">F</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">F</font>''' | ||
Line 120: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''FRB'''||Fratelli Rossi Barasso. See '''[[Rossi]]'''. | |'''FRB'''||Fratelli Rossi Barasso. See '''[[Rossi]]'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |