23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ser Jacopo]]'''||Ser Jacopo dalla Gemma - Giancarlo Guidi & sister Romagna; Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino). | |'''[[Ser Jacopo]]'''||Ser Jacopo dalla Gemma - Giancarlo Guidi & sister Romagna; Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Serge Navarra]]'''||Appeared in 1994 [[Dan Pipe]] catalog | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sergio'''||Shortly used in 1979 by Guiseppe Ascorti; see [[Caminetto]] | |'''Sergio'''||Shortly used in 1979 by Guiseppe Ascorti; see [[Caminetto]] |