23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Stylebilt]]'''||??? e.g., Stylebilt 2 Dot Carved Oom Paul Estate Pipe rustic~Custombilt | |'''[[Stylebilt]]'''||??? e.g., Stylebilt 2 Dot Carved Oom Paul Estate Pipe rustic~Custombilt | ||
|- | |||
|'''Suffolk'''||Brand from [[Whitehall]] in England, and sold by Tyler & Co. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sven-Lar'''||Made by Michael V. '''[[Kabik]]'''. | |'''Sven-Lar'''||Made by Michael V. '''[[Kabik]]'''. |