23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Town Hall'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Town Hall'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Townsman'''||Meerschaum pipe brand of [[Parker]], made by [[Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Trafalgar Square'''||??? | |'''Trafalgar Square'''||??? |