23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Truxiennes'''||19th Century brand from the Braisaz firm, Lyon | |'''Truxiennes'''||19th Century brand from the Braisaz firm, Lyon | ||
|- | |||
|'''Twenty-One'''||Former Anglo-French brand created in the 1950s by [[C.J. Verguet Freres]] and [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |