23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent | |'''[[Vincent]]'''||Roger Vincent | ||
|- | |||
|'''Vincent Péchoux'''||19th century brand, inventor of the "pocket pipe"; part of Henri Vuillard & Cie. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Vincent-Coutier & Fils'''||Early 20th century Saint-Claude; formerly Vincent-Cottet, and L. Vincent Coutier factories | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Vincent-Genod]]'''||Georges Vincent-Genod | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vuillard]]'''||Henri Vuillard & Cie. Since 1987 Cuty Fort Group | |'''[[Vuillard]]'''||Henri Vuillard & Cie. Since 1987 Cuty Fort Group |