23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Viking Pipes'''||Brand by Ed Gjertsen, also others using this name include [[Bjarne]], [[Bari]], [[Chacom]], [[Savinelli]], [[Stanwell]], and others | |'''Viking Pipes'''||Brand by Ed Gjertsen, also others using this name include [[Bjarne]], [[Bari]], [[Chacom]], [[Savinelli]], [[Stanwell]], and others | ||
|- | |||
|'''Viscount'''||Brand of [[M. Linkman & Co.]], also used by [[Dr. Grabow]], [[Sasieni]], and [[Ropp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[von Erck]]'''||Lee von Erck; Negaunee, MI | |'''[[von Erck]]'''||Lee von Erck; Negaunee, MI |