23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Waldorf]]''' | |'''[[Waldorf]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Week-End'''||Brand from Chevassu Fournier, 1927; produced by [[Gasparini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Wessex]]'''||Originally a brand of Hall & Fitzgerald Co. Made by [[Chacom]] | |'''[[Wessex]]'''||Originally a brand of Hall & Fitzgerald Co. Made by [[Chacom]] |