23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Muller, P. J.]]''' | |'''[[Muller, P. J.]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">N</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">N</font>''' | ||
Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
|'''[[Norup]]'''||Made by [[Lars Christensen]]; Vig. | |'''[[Norup]]'''||Made by [[Lars Christensen]]; Vig. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">O</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">O</font>''' | ||
Line 105: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ove Lindall]]'''|| | |'''[[Ove Lindall]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">P</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">P</font>''' | ||
Line 115: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Partout'''||No details known! | |'''Partout'''||No details known! | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Peer Import]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Petersen'''||'''Flemming Petersen''' → '''[[Flemming Piber]]'''. | |'''Petersen'''||'''Flemming Petersen''' → '''[[Flemming Piber]]'''. | ||
Line 122: | Line 119: | ||
|'''[[Ph. Vigen]]'''||Jes Phillip Vigen Gertsen; København. | |'''[[Ph. Vigen]]'''||Jes Phillip Vigen Gertsen; København. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pibe-Dan]]'''||H. Dan-Christensen's famous Copenhagen pipe & tobacco shop which sadly closed in the 1980s. See | |'''[[Pibe-Dan]]'''||H. Dan-Christensen's famous Copenhagen pipe & tobacco shop which sadly closed in the 1980s. See catalog on '''[http://pipepages.com/pipedan.htm Chris' Pipe Pages]'''! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prince Amled]]'''||Ca. 1960's. No details known! [http://www.pipephil.eu/logos/logo-p2.html#princeamled Logos & markings] | |'''[[Prince Amled]]'''||Ca. 1960's. No details known! [http://www.pipephil.eu/logos/logo-p2.html#princeamled Logos & markings] | ||
Line 132: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:PrinceOfWales_01.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:PrinceOfWales_02.jpg|50px]] | | | ||[[Image:PrinceOfWales_01.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:PrinceOfWales_02.jpg|50px]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |