23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sander'''||Sandor [[Herskovitz]]; Flushing, NY | |'''Sander'''||Sandor [[Herskovitz]]; Flushing, NY | ||
|- | |||
|'''Santos'''||Brighton James de los Santos, see [[Brighton James Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Saville]]'''||"Made in England" for G. A. '''[[Georgopulo]]'''; New York City. | |'''[[Saville]]'''||"Made in England" for G. A. '''[[Georgopulo]]'''; New York City. |